Exhibitors 2023
The list of exhibitors is constantly updated.
Filter to find the exhibitor you are looking for.
All
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
-
A.I.F.M. - ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA FINITURE DEI METALLI
Hall A 173
-
ABSOLENT AB
Hall A 202
Company represented by:
CAGELLI DISTRIBUZIONE S.R.L.
-
ACHTECK TOOL TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Hall B 16 - 90
Company represented by:
VEGA INTERNATIONAL TOOLS SRL
-
ADELBERT HAAS GMBH
Hall A 91 - 93
Company represented by:
Società Instrumenti Macchine Utensili S.I.M.U. srl
-
AEGIS
Hall B 4 - 102
Company represented by:
CNC MACCHINE E ROBOTICA S.R.L.
-
ALFATOOL SA
Hall A 186
Company represented by:
VEMAS S.R.L.
-
ALFRED JÄGER GMBH
Hall A 186
Company represented by:
VEMAS S.R.L.
-
ALGRA S.P.A.
Hall A 91-93
-
ALMA S.R.L.
Hall A 79 - 105
-
AM MACCHINE UTENSILI
Hall A 112
-
AR FILTRAZIONI S.R.L.
Hall A 6 - 100
-
ATA TOOLS LTD.
Hall B 16 - 90
Company represented by:
VEGA INTERNATIONAL TOOLS SRL
-
ATOMAT S.P.A.
Hall A 59 - 125
-
AUTOBLOK S.P.A.
Hall B 14 - 92
-
AUTON SISTEMI SRL
Hall B 78
-
AXIS MICROTOOLS
Hall A 186
Company represented by:
VEMAS S.R.L.
-
BIG KAISER PRECISION TOOLING LTD
Hall B 130 - 184
-
BISON ITALIA S.R.L.
Hall B 121
-
BREMBOMATIC PEDRALI S.R.L.
Hall A 7
-
C.R.M. DI MAZZOCCATO ARTURO & FIGLI S.R.L.
Hall B 5
-
C.R.M. UTENSILI SPECIALI S.R.L.
Hall A 161
-
CA.M.U. S.R.L.
Hall B 190
-
CAGELLI DISTRIBUZIONE S.R.L.
Hall A 202
-
CAPITANI MINUTERIE METALLICHE S.R.L. UNIPERSONALE
Hall B 117
-
CARL BENZINGER GMBH
Hall B 24 - 82
Company represented by:
SUNNEN ITALIA S.R.L.
-
-
CB SERVICETECH S.R.L. MACCHINE UTENSILI
Hall B 136 - 178
-
CBC CAD-OIL S.R.L.
Hall A 187
-
CERESOLI UTENSILI S.R.L.
Hall A 36 - 70
-
CHIAH CHYUN MACHINERY CO., LTD.
Hall B 4 - 102
Company represented by:
CNC MACCHINE E ROBOTICA S.R.L.
-
CIMATRON TECHNOLOGIES S.R.L.
Hall B 77
-
CITIZEN MACCHINE ITALIA S.R.L.
Hall A 34 - 72
-
CITIZEN MACHINERY CO., LTD.
Hall A 34 - 72
Company represented by:
CITIZEN MACCHINE ITALIA s.r.l.
-
CNC MACCHINE E ROBOTICA S.R.L.
Hall B 4 - 102
-
COGSDILL TOOL PRODUCTS, INC.
Hall B 16 - 90
Company represented by:
VEGA INTERNATIONAL TOOLS SRL
-
COMAND TOOL S.R.L.
Hall B 69 - 131
-
COMEV S.P.A.
Hall B 73 - 127
-
CONFARTIGIANATO IMPRESE BERGAMO
Hall B 169
-
CORAL ENGINEERING S.R.L.
Hall B 119
-
CUCCHI BLT S.R.L.
Hall A 120 - 128
-
CUCCHI GIOVANNI & C. S.R.L.
Hall A 140 - 174
-
DATAGEST S.R.L.
Hall B 173
-
DELTA VISIONE SRL A SOCIO UNICO
Hall B 30
-
DMG MORI ITALIA S.R.L.
Hall A 4 - 102
-
-
ELBO CONTROLLI S.R.L.
Hall B 7
-
EMIL MACCHINE UTENSILI S.P.A.
Hall B 120 - 194
-
EROGLU
Hall A 1O6 - 208
Company represented by:
SOGIMUT srl
-
ESCO SA
Hall B 26 - 80
Company represented by:
G.R.A. s.r.l.
-
ETP TRANSMISSION AB
Hall A 186
Company represented by:
VEMAS S.R.L.
-
EURO TECHNOLOGIES S.R.L.
Hall A 27
-
EUROMEC DI CARROLI MARCO E CARROLI VANESSA E C. S.A.S.
Hall B 126
-
EVERISING MACHINE CO.
Hall B 86
Company represented by:
UTENSILI FRATELLI MAGONI S.P.A.
-
FACCHI FRANCO & C S.N.C.
Hall B 123
-
-
FIAL
Hall A 106 - 208
Company represented by:
SOGIMUT srl
-
FILTERMIST
Hall A 202
Company represented by:
CAGELLI DISTRIBUZIONE S.R.L.
-
FMB S.R.L.
Hall B 86
Company represented by:
UTENSILI FRATELLI MAGONI S.P.A.
-
FUJI CORPORATION
Hall B 120 - 194
Company represented by:
EMIL Macchine Utensili S.p.A.
-
-
G.R.A. S.R.L.
Hall B 26 - 80
-
GAI GIACOMO S.R.L.
Hall A 171
-
GE FONG MACHINERY CO., LTD.
Hall B 4 - 102
Company represented by:
CNC MACCHINE E ROBOTICA S.R.L.
-
GEMINIS LATHES,S.A.
Hall A 112
Company represented by:
AM MACCHINE UTENSILI
-
GIANASERVICE (BRAND OF GIUSEPPE GIANA S.R.L.)
Hall A 191
-
GIBBSCAM
Hall B 77
Company represented by:
Cimatron Technologies S.R.L.
-
GIUSEPPE GIANA S.R.L.
Hall A 191
-
GMV MACCHINE UTENSILI S.R.L.
Hall A 16 - 90
-
GO2 CAM INTERNATIONAL
Hall B 79
Company represented by:
System Technology S.R.L.
-
GRIP TOOLS
Hall B 16 - 90
Company represented by:
VEGA INTERNATIONAL TOOLS SRL
-
HAAS AUTOMATION INC
Hall B 108 - 208
Company represented by:
R.F. Celada SpA
-
HAIMER ITALIA SRL.
Hall A 91 - 93
-
HAINBUCH ITALIA S.R.L.
Hall B 19
-
HANWHA PRECISION MACHINERY CO., LTD.
Hall B 130 - 184
Company represented by:
UTIMAC Torino SPA
-
HARDINGE INC.
Hall B 24 - 82
Company represented by:
SUNNEN ITALIA SRL
-
HEXAGON AB
Hall B 78
Company represented by:
Auton Sistemi Srl
-
HWACHEON MACHINERY CO.,LTD.
Hall B 99 - 101
Company represented by:
VEMAUT MACCHINE SRL
-
HWACHEON MACHINERY CO.,LTD.
Hall B 99 - 101
Company represented by:
SGR MACCHINE UTENSILI SRL
-
IEMCA - BUCCI AUTOMATION S.P.A. DIVISION
Hall A 91-93
-
IMA TECNO S.R.L.
Hall A 189
-
IMAS AEROMECCANICA S.R.L. UNIPERSONALE
Hall B 175
-
IMG ATTACHMENTS S.R.L.
Hall A 163
-
INSIZE CO., LTD.
Hall A 169
Company represented by:
MB TRADING DI MARCO BERTI
-
INTERNATIONAL MACCHINE UTENSILI S.P.A.
Hall A 118 - 196
-
KEMMER HARTMETALLWERKZEUGE GMBH
Hall B 15
Company represented by:
SORMA SPA
-
KYOCERA UNIMERCO TOOLING S.R.L. UNIPERSONALE
Hall A 91 - 93
-
LA.P.M. S.N.C. DI MONGUZZI ANGELO & C.
Hall A 5
-
LNS ITALIA S.R.L. CON SOCIO UNICO
Hall A 71 - 113
-
LUGLI AMEDEO MECCANICA S.R.L.
Hall B 136 - 178
-
M&M THE MACHINE TOOL COMPANY
Hall B 69 - 131
-
-
MADAULA S.A.
Hall B 23
Company represented by:
MULTI-MATIC s.r.l.
-
MANHURIN K'MX
Hall A 120 - 128
Company represented by:
TAJMAC-MTM SPA
-
MANIGLEY ITALIA S.R.L.
Hall A 8 - 98
-
MARIO BIANCHI S.P.A.
Hall B 83
-
MARIO PINTO S.P.A. - SOCIETÀ UNIPERSONALE
Hall B 14 - 92
-
MB TRADING DI MARCO BERTI
Hall A 169
-
MECCANICA ITALIA
Hall B 136 - 178
-
MECMATICA S.R.L.
Hall A 19
-
METAL SOLUTION S.R.L.
Hall B 10
-
METALWEEK BY KAIROS MANAGEMENT SRL
Hall B 27
-
METRIOS
Hall B 87 - 113
Company represented by:
VICI & C S.P.A.
-
MICRONFILTER S.R.L.
Hall A 15
-
MIJET
Hall A 186
Company represented by:
VEMAS S.R.L.
-
MING YANG MACHINERY CO., LTD
Hall A 79 - 105
Company represented by:
ALMA S.R.L.
-
MIYANO
Hall A 34 - 72
Company represented by:
CITIZEN MACCHINE ITALIA s.r.l.
-
MORKAY MACHINERY
Hall B 83
Company represented by:
MARIO BIANCHI S.P.A.
-
MOTOREX-BUCHER GROUP
Hall A 186
Company represented by:
VEMAS S.R.L.
-
MT MARCHETTI S.R.L.
Hall A 69 - 115
-
MULTI-MATIC S.R.L.
Hall B 23
-
NACHI-FUJIKOSHI CORP.
Hall B 16 - 90
Company represented by:
VEGA INTERNATIONAL TOOLS SRL
-
NAKAMURA-TOME PRECISION INDUSTRY CO., LTD.
Hall A 118 - 196
Company represented by:
INTERNATIONAL MACCHINE UTENSILI SPA
-
NAKANISHI INC.
Hall B 16 - 90
Company represented by:
VEGA INTERNATIONAL TOOLS SRL
-
NAKANISHI INC.
Hall A 186
Company represented by:
VEMAS S.R.L.
-
NEXTURN CO. LTD
Hall A 79 - 105
Company represented by:
ALMA S.R.L.
-
NIKKO TOOLS
Hall B 15
Company represented by:
SORMA SPA
-
NTK CUTTING TOOLS CO., LTD.
Hall B 16 - 90
Company represented by:
VEGA INTERNATIONAL TOOLS S.R.L.
-
NUOVAORIA METALTERMICA S.R.L.
Hall B 8
Company represented by:
PASELLO TRATTAMENTI TERMICI SRL
-
O.M.A.P OFFICINE MECCANICHE ALTA PRECISIONE
Hall A 106 - 208
Company represented by:
SOGIMUT S.R.L.
-
-
-
OC FRIULI S.R.L.
Hall B 8
Company represented by:
PASELLO TRATTAMENTI TERMICI S.R.L.
-
ODL S.R.L.
Hall B 136 - 178
-
OFFICINE MECCANICHE COLOGNI S.R.L.
Hall A 159
-
OKUMA EUROPE GMBH
Hall B 108 - 208
Company represented by:
R.F. Celada S.P.A.
-
OMAP S.R.L.
Hall A 106 - 208
-
-
OMG ZANOLETTI S.R.L.
Hall A 59 - 125
-
OPTIQUE UNTERLINDEN - TAKAHASHI EUROPA
Hall B 108 - 208
Company represented by:
R.F. Celada S.P.A.
-
ORTLIEB PRäZISIONSSYSTEME GMBH & CO. KG
Hall A 186
Company represented by:
VEMAS S.R.L.
-
PASELLO TRATTAMENTI TERMICI S.R.L.
Hall B 8
-
PAVESIO MARIO S.R.L.
Hall B 136 - 178
-
PENTAMAC S.R.L.
Hall B 186
-
PERQUIS & C. S.R.L.
Hall A 17
-
PERREL
Hall B 86
Company represented by:
UTENSILI FRATELLI MAGONI S.P.A.
-
-
PRECITRONICS SWISS TYPE TECHNOLOGY
Hall B 23
Company represented by:
MULTI-MATIC s.r.l.
-
R.F. CELADA S.P.A.
Hall B 108 - 206
-
RAIS LTD.
Hall B 99 - 101
Company represented by:
SGR MACCHINE UTENSILI SRL
-
RENISHAW S.P.A.
Hall A 14 - 92
-
RICHYOUNG
Hall B 99 - 101
Company represented by:
SGR MACCHINE UTENSILI SRL
-
-
ROBORIS S.R.L.
Hall B 132
-
-
RONCUCCI & PARTNERS S.R.L.
Hall B 29
-
ROTARY: ASSOCIAZIONE VOLONTARI PER IL TUTORAGGIO A FAVORE DELLA NUOVA IMPRENDITORIA
Hall B 20
-
S.I.M.U S.R.L. - SOCIETÀ INSTRUMENTI MACCHINE UTENSILI
Hall A 91-93
-
SBS SIDE BY SIDE ASSOCIAZIONE
Hall B 171
-
-
SCHAUBLIN SA
Hall A 186
Company represented by:
VEMAS S.R.L.
-
SCHUNK INTEC S.R.L.
Hall A 11
-
SCHWARZ GMBH VOLLHARTMETAL PRÄZISIONSWERKZEUGE
Hall B 4 - 102
Company represented by:
TOOLS DISTRIBUTIONS S.R.L.
-
SCS SMART COOLING SYSTEMS,
Hall B 23
Company represented by:
MULTI-MATIC s.r.l.
-
SE.RI.NEX. S.R.L.
Hall A 175
-
SEI FILTRATION SRL
Hall B 120 - 194
-
SGR MACCHINE UTENSILI S.R.L.
Hall B 99 - 101
-
SHENZHEN SOWIN PRECISION MACHINE TOOL CO., LTD
Hall A 16 - 90
Company represented by:
GMV MACCHINE UTENSILI s.r.l.
-
SIEBEC ITALIA S.R.L.
Hall B 182
-
SMEC CO. LTD
Hall A 16 - 90
Company represented by:
GMV MACCHINE UTENSILI s.r.l.
-
-
SOGIMUT S.R.L.
Hall A 106 - 208
-
SOLID YOU
Hall B 136 - 178
Company represented by:
Meccanica Italia
-
-
-
STA STAMPI
Hall B 136 - 178
-
STAR MICRONICS EMEA
Hall B 108 - 208
Company represented by:
R.F. Celada S.P.A.
-
SUNNEN ITALIA S.R.L.
Hall B 24 - 82
-
SWISS TOOL SYSTEMS AG
Hall B 16 - 90
Company represented by:
VEGA INTERNATIONAL TOOLS SRL
-
SYSTEM TECHNOLOGY S.R.L.
Hall B 79
-
T.M. C.F. MECCANICA CONTI S.R.L.
Hall A 185
-
TAJMAC-MTM S.P.A.
Hall A 120 - 128
-
TDG CLAMPING SOLUTION
Hall A 106 - 208
Company represented by:
SOGIMUT srl
-
TEAM 4.0 / UNINFO
Hall B 31
-
TECMET2000 S.R.L.
Hall B 87 - 113
-
-
TEI SERVICE ONE S.R.L.
Hall A 181
-
TOOLS DISTRIBUTIONS S.R.L.
Hall B 4 - 102
-
TOP AUTOMAZIONI S.R.L.
Hall A 69 - 115
-
TORNERIA AUTOMATICA DI MARCHETTI MIRKO & C. S.N.C.
Hall B 124
-
TPF S.A.S.
Hall B 89 - 111
-
TSUGAMI CORPORATION
Hall A 118 - 196
Company represented by:
INTERNATIONAL MACCHINE UTENSILI SPA
-
TVM-TECH S.R.L.
Hall A 194
-
UTENSILI FRATELLI MAGONI S.P.A.
Hall B 86
-
UTILIS AG, PRECISION TOOLS
Hall A 186
Company represented by:
VEMAS S.R.L.
-
UTIMAC TORINO S.P.A.
Hall A 130 - 184
-
VEGA INTERNATIONAL TOOLS S.R.L.
Hall B 16 - 90
-
-
VEMAUT MACCHINE S.R.L.
Hall B 99 - 101
-
VICIVISION
Hall B 87 - 113
-
W&F WERKZEUGTECHNIK GMBH
Hall A 186
Company represented by:
VEMAS S.R.L.
-
WECO WERKZEUGMASCHINEN GMBH & CO.KG
Hall B 99 - 101
Company represented by:
VEMAUT MACCHINE SRL
-
WELE MECHATRONIC CO. LTD
Hall A 16 - 90
Company represented by:
GMV MACCHINE UTENSILI s.r.l.
-
-
ZMM BULGARIA
Hall B 181
Company represented by:
RIMEX srl